/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Klasa Biznes.
.........
Tabela - Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa jesień 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1HYABAK2620060
2Audiomagic.pl2310145132
3Trotka.waw.pl FC Modzajto1310010000
4Grospol.pl231014510-2
5ANDRA Sp. z o.o.1101033110
6PZU Sport Team2101136110
7Budimex0000000
8FC Hanoi2000213
e-TarNet