/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Klasa Biznes.
...
Tabela - Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa jesień 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1HYABAK6155013010
2Budimex6134113618
3Grospol.pl6124022116
4Audiomagic.pl6103121419
5ANDRA Sp. z o.o.672131826132
6Trotka.waw.pl FC Modzajto67213162610-2
7FC Hanoi641141318
8PZU Sport Team61015924
e-TarNet