/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Klasa Biznes.
......
Tabela - Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa wiosna 2019 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Panattoni Europe9216303821133
2Flying Bisons921702513110-3
3Trotka.waw.pl FC Modzajto9164413726
4Grospol.pl9144233936131
5Lingaro914423273310-1
6FC Hanoi9123333126
7Saska PGC Team9113243240
8PRA Group972163346
9Budimex962073539
10PZU Sport Team941172651
e-TarNet