/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Klasa Biznes.
.........
Tabela - Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa wiosna 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Zepter IT513410238000
2Grospol.pl513410122000
3Saska PGC Team5124012610
4Budimex4103102110
5Trotka.waw.pl FC Modzajto572121412
6FC Hanoi662041326132
7Audiomagic.pl46202101310-2
8PKO Bank Polski431031124
9PZU Sport Team500051627
10Instal-Metal50005418
e-TarNet