/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
obrazek
/files/logo_2019_565x170.png
LIGA CITI BANKOWA
Wtorek, 2019-10-15
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
20:30Felińskiego 15BRSRisk&Trust
3:12
21:15Felińskiego 15Albi CelestesRapid Risk
6:7

Czwartek, 2019-10-17
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:45Narbutta 14SGSP WarszawaJMP
2:3

Wtorek, 2019-10-22
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
20:30Felińskiego 15Rapid RiskJMP
0:6
21:15Felińskiego 15Albi CelestesRisk&Trust
3:7

Czwartek, 2019-10-24
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
21:20Narbutta 14BRSSGSP Warszawa
1:5

Wtorek, 2019-10-29
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:45Felińskiego 15Risk&TrustSGSP Warszawa
5:1
20:30Felińskiego 15Albi CelestesJMP
7:9

Wtorek, 2019-11-05
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
20:30Felińskiego 15Risk&TrustRapid Risk
4:1
21:15Felińskiego 15Albi CelestesSGSP Warszawa
4:14

Czwartek, 2019-11-07
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
21:20Narbutta 14JMPBRS
12:5

Wtorek, 2019-11-12
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
20:30Felińskiego 15JMPRapid Risk
9:2
21:15Felińskiego 15Risk&TrustAlbi Celestes
6:4

Czwartek, 2019-11-14
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
21:20Narbutta 14SGSP WarszawaBRS
2:4

Wtorek, 2019-11-19
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:45Felińskiego 15Risk&TrustBRS
4:12

Wtorek, 2019-11-26
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
20:30Felińskiego 15Rapid RiskRisk&Trust
2:7
21:15Felińskiego 15SGSP WarszawaAlbi Celestes
3:2 z.wo

Czwartek, 2019-11-28
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
21:20Narbutta 14BRSJMP
4:10

Wtorek, 2019-12-03
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:00Felińskiego 15JMPRisk&Trust
9:0
20:30-SGSP WarszawaRapid Risk
9:3
22:00Felińskiego 15Albi CelestesBRS
0:5 wo

Czwartek, 2019-12-05
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
22:05Narbutta 14JMPSGSP Warszawa
3:3

Poniedziałek, 2019-12-09
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
22:00Felińskiego 15Rapid RiskBRS
5:0 wo

Wtorek, 2019-12-10
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:45-SGSP WarszawaRisk&Trust
8:6
20:30Felińskiego 15BRSRapid Risk
9:6
21:15Felińskiego 15JMPAlbi Celestes
5:0 wo

Poniedziałek, 2019-12-16
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
22:00Felińskiego 15Rapid RiskAlbi Celestes
5:0 wo

Wtorek, 2019-12-17
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:00Felińskiego 15Risk&TrustJMP
7:2
20:30Felińskiego 15Rapid RiskSGSP Warszawa
1:4
21:15Felińskiego 15BRSAlbi Celestes
5:0 wo
Czwartek, 2019-10-17
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
20:30Hala ul. NarbuttaEurosport DiscoveryUSP Zdrowie
6:5
21:15Hala ul. NarbuttaNO10.plAZS-WIT
7:14

Czwartek, 2019-10-24
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:05Hala ul. NarbuttaPilotUSP Zdrowie
2:8
19:50Hala ul. NarbuttaEurosport DiscoveryNO10.pl
7:1
20:35Hala ul. NarbuttaAZS-WITADC
4:2

Czwartek, 2019-11-07
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:05Hala ul. NarbuttaNO10.plUSP Zdrowie
3:6
19:50Hala ul. NarbuttaADCEurosport Discovery
1:6
20:35Hala ul. NarbuttaPilotAZS-WIT
6:4

Wtorek, 2019-11-12
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:45Felińskiego 15PilotADC
5:2

Czwartek, 2019-11-14
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:05Hala ul. NarbuttaPilotNO10.pl
2:6
19:50Hala ul. NarbuttaUSP ZdrowieADC
5:1
20:35Hala ul. NarbuttaAZS-WITEurosport Discovery
2:5

Wtorek, 2019-11-19
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
22:00Felińskiego 15PilotEurosport Discovery
2:5

Czwartek, 2019-11-21
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:50Hala ul. NarbuttaEurosport DiscoveryPilot
3:8
20:35Hala ul. NarbuttaAZS-WITUSP Zdrowie
5:7

Wtorek, 2019-11-26
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
22:00Felińskiego 15USP ZdrowieAZS-WIT
3:2

Czwartek, 2019-11-28
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:05Hala ul. NarbuttaUSP ZdrowiePilot
5:4
19:50Hala ul. NarbuttaEurosport DiscoveryADC
3:2
20:35Hala ul. NarbuttaAZS-WITNO10.pl
9:3

Czwartek, 2019-12-05
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:05Hala ul. NarbuttaUSP ZdrowieNO10.pl
7:3
19:50Hala ul. NarbuttaADCPilot
4:3
21:20Hala ul. NarbuttaEurosport DiscoveryAZS-WIT
6:1

Wtorek, 2019-12-10
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
22:00Felińskiego 15ADCNO10.pl
5:3

Czwartek, 2019-12-12
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:05Hala ul. NarbuttaUSP ZdrowieEurosport Discovery
1:4
19:50Hala ul. NarbuttaNO10.plPilot
3:10
21:20Hala ul. NarbuttaADCAZS-WIT
2:1

Wtorek, 2019-12-17
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
22:00Felińskiego 15NO10.plADC
0:5 wo

Czwartek, 2019-12-19
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:05Hala ul. NarbuttaNO10.plEurosport Discovery
5:5
19:50Hala ul. NarbuttaADCUSP Zdrowie
5:0 wo
20:35Hala ul. NarbuttaAZS-WITPilot
4:8
Poniedziałek, 2019-10-14
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:45Felińskiego 15Loco MotivCiti United
9:8
20:30Felińskiego 15KejskraszersFinestra
5:0 wo

Wtorek, 2019-10-15
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:00Felińskiego 15Plata o plomoFC CPCQ22
7:3
19:45Felińskiego 15CMGT OPSOBI
2:7

Poniedziałek, 2019-10-21
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
20:30Felińskiego 15Citi UnitedKejskraszers
3:5
21:15Felińskiego 15FinestraKrólewski Smak
3:1

Wtorek, 2019-10-22
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:00Felińskiego 15CMGT OPSFC CPCQ22
3:2
19:45Felińskiego 15OBILoco Motiv
6:2

Poniedziałek, 2019-10-28
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:45Felińskiego 15PolibudaOBI
5:2
20:30Felińskiego 15FinestraCiti United
1:8
21:15Felińskiego 15CMGT OPSKrólewski Smak
1:3

Wtorek, 2019-10-29
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:00Felińskiego 15FC CPCQ22Loco Motiv
3:11

Poniedziałek, 2019-11-04
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:45Felińskiego 15CMGT OPSLoco Motiv
5:7
20:30Felińskiego 15Plata o plomoFinestra
6:2
21:15Felińskiego 15Królewski SmakCiti United
1:10

Wtorek, 2019-11-05
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:00Felińskiego 15FC CPCQ22Polibuda
1:8
19:45Felińskiego 15KejskraszersOBI
4:5

Wtorek, 2019-11-12
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:00Felińskiego 15Plata o plomoKejskraszers
0:5 wo

Poniedziałek, 2019-11-18
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:45Felińskiego 15PolibudaFinestra
6:1
20:30Felińskiego 15FC CPCQ22Citi United
9:5
21:15Felińskiego 15Królewski SmakLoco Motiv
6:7

Wtorek, 2019-11-19
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:00Felińskiego 15CMGT OPSKejskraszers
3:8
20:30Felińskiego 15Plata o plomoOBI
1:8

Czwartek, 2019-11-21
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
21:20Narbutta 14PolibudaPlata o plomo
5:0 wo

Poniedziałek, 2019-11-25
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:45Felińskiego 15Loco MotivPolibuda
3:6
20:30Felińskiego 15CMGT OPSCiti United
6:1
21:15Felińskiego 15Królewski SmakPlata o plomo
5:7

Wtorek, 2019-11-26
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:00Felińskiego 15KejskraszersFC CPCQ22
3:12
19:45Felińskiego 15OBIFinestra
16:0

Poniedziałek, 2019-12-02
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:45Felińskiego 15Citi UnitedPolibuda
0:10
20:30Felińskiego 15CMGT OPSFinestra
7:1
21:15Felińskiego 15KejskraszersKrólewski Smak
6:4

Wtorek, 2019-12-03
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:45Felińskiego 15OBIFC CPCQ22
7:0
21:15Felińskiego 15Królewski SmakPolibuda
0:10

Czwartek, 2019-12-05
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
20:35Narbutta 14Loco MotivPlata o plomo
6:3

Poniedziałek, 2019-12-09
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:45Felińskiego 15CMGT OPSPolibuda
2:8
20:30Felińskiego 15Citi UnitedPlata o plomo
5:0 wo
21:15Felińskiego 15OBIKrólewski Smak
9:1

Wtorek, 2019-12-10
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:00Felińskiego 15FinestraFC CPCQ22
3:5

Czwartek, 2019-12-12
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
20:35Narbutta 14Loco MotivKejskraszers
5:0 wo

Poniedziałek, 2019-12-16
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:45Felińskiego 15PolibudaKejskraszers
5:0 wo
20:30Felińskiego 15FinestraLoco Motiv
5:0 wo
21:15Felińskiego 15FC CPCQ22Królewski Smak
8:4

Wtorek, 2019-12-17
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
19:45Felińskiego 15Citi UnitedOBI
8:4

Czwartek, 2019-12-19
Godz.BoiskoGospodarzeGościeWynik.
21:20Narbutta 14CMGT OPSPlata o plomo
5:0 wo
e-TarNet