/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
obrazek
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
LIGA CITI BANKOWA
.........
Tabela - Liga Citi Bankowa zima i wiosna 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Albi Celestes1236120012128
2Risk&Trust1230100210930000
3Kejskraszers123010028030000
4Citi Oldboys11248036543133
5Citi United1224804736210-3
6Plata o plomo12227146472
7Rapid Risk12206244744
8Loco Motiv11134164451110
9Breaking Bank12134174763110
10CMGT OPS12124085975
11Królewski Smak1293093287
12Finestra1272192873
13Red_Devils12620103090
14Nav Team12000121768


e-TarNet