/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
obrazek
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
LIGA CITI BANKOWA
...
Tabela - Liga CITI Bankowa jesień i zima 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Rapid Risk133712108226
2Albi Celestes1332102110258132
3Kejskraszers13321021832810-2
4Risk&Trust13278329038
5Plata o plomo13258146545
6Citi United13237245736
7Citi Oldboys13217066177
8Breaking Bank13165174853
9Citi Wild Buffaloes13155084161
10Loco Motiv13124095963
11Red_Devils131031942111
12Finestra13930103065
13FC CPC13721106684
14CMGT OPS130001331112


e-TarNet