/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
obrazek
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
LIGA CITI BANKOWA
.........
Tabela - Liga CITI Bankowa wiosna 2019 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Albi Celestes7217005923
2Risk&Trust7186016217000
3Rapid Risk7186013215000
4Citi Oldboys7124033445131
5FC CPCQ22712403363210-1
6Kejskraszers593023024
7Loco Motiv772142923
8Citi United662042439
9Królewski Smak751241826
10Finestra741152336
11CMGT OPS731062259131
12Red_Devils63105235310-1


e-TarNet