/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
obrazek
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
LIGA CITI BANKOWA
...
Tabela - Liga Citi Bankowa zima i wiosna 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Albi Celestes1336120112736
2Kejskraszers133311028532
3Citi Oldboys133010037849131
4Risk&Trust133010031113510-1
5Citi United13279047862
6Plata o plomo13258147173
7Rapid Risk13206254749
8Loco Motiv13165175459
9CMGT OPS13155086477
10Breaking Bank13134184968
11Finestra13103193373
12Królewski Smak13930103394
13Red_Devils136201133100
14Nav Team13000131773


e-TarNet