/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
obrazek
/files/logo_2019_565x170.png
Wyniki i terminy
, 2020-09-23
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
18:30Ligowiec 35+ CUP
WarszawiankaA
Polisquad OldboyeFC Foreigntina
1 : 7
18:30Ligowiec 35+ CUP
WarszawiankaB
FC FlamengoGrochów Oldboys
3 : 0
18:47Ligowiec 35+ CUP
WarszawiankaA
Oldboys WarszawaOld But Good
2 : 2
19:00Ligowiec 35+ CUP
WarszawiankaB
Agrykola Warszawa 1985FC Flamengo
5 : 1
19:04Ligowiec 35+ CUP
WarszawiankaA
Polisquad OldboyeOldboys Warszawa
1 : 4
19:21Ligowiec 35+ CUP
WarszawiankaA
Old But GoodFC Foreigntina
1 : 1
19:30Ligowiec 35+ CUP
WarszawiankaB
Agrykola Warszawa 1985Grochów Oldboys
3 : 4
19:38Ligowiec 35+ CUP
WarszawiankaA
Polisquad OldboyeOld But Good
2 : 6
19:55Ligowiec 35+ CUP
WarszawiankaA
FC ForeigntinaOldboys Warszawa
0 : 1
20:05Ligowiec Biznes I liga
WarszawiankaA
LS WorldABC Parkiety
3 : 3
20:55Ligowiec Biznes IV liga
WarszawiankaA
BisnodeHenkel Polska
4 : 3
21:40Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
AtakroPRA Group
6 : 1
22:25Ligowiec Biznes III liga
WarszawiankaA
WideLawRZGD
3 : 7

Czwartek, 2020-09-24
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
18:30Ligowiec Biznes IV liga
WarszawiankaA
Moventum ServicesKDP
3 : 4
19:15Ligowiec Biznes IV liga
WarszawiankaA
ProService FintecoW.P.
1 : 4
19:30Ligowiec Biznes IV liga
WarszawiankaB
McArthurCMS
2 : 2
20:05Ligowiec Biznes I liga
WarszawiankaA
BudimexPZPN
8 : 5
20:20Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaB
trotka.waw.pl FC ModżajtoIrydion
3 : 3
20:55Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
Saska PGC TeamBarberian
7 : 4
21:05Ligowiec Biznes II liga
WarszawiankaB
Lagardere Travel RetailGetin Noble Bank
6 : 5
21:40Ligowiec Biznes III liga
WarszawiankaA
legalalliance.plLEKAP
1 : 6
22:20Ligowiec Biznes III liga
WarszawiankaA
bezawarii.comZQDEV
1 : 1

Niedziela, 2020-09-27
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
11:25Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I liga - grupa A
WarszawiankaA
Kuźnia Piłkarskich Talentów KorsarzeAB MED-Serwis
3 : 6
12:20Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I liga - grupa B
WarszawiankaB
FC InterTeamLos Blancos
4 : 10
12:20Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II liga
WarszawiankaA
AZS PJATKZłote Kalesony
8 : 6
13:15Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
FC OtamanyFizjoterapia Polska
4 : 2
13:15Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I liga - grupa A
WarszawiankaB
BCG WAR StarsKoszałek Opałek
5 : 3
14:15Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I liga - grupa B
WarszawiankaB
NankatsuChwast Lotosu
3 : 2
14:15Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
Orlik MokotówImpuls
8 : 6
15:10Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
Boca JuniorsHiszpania C.F.
4 : 7
15:10Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I liga - grupa A
WarszawiankaB
FC K.A.C.Bastion
7 : 6
16:10Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
ESFT WarszawaSłużewiec
7 : 5
16:10Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II liga
WarszawiankaB
KAMSPORTWybrzeże Klatki Schodowej
4 : 13
17:10Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II liga
WarszawiankaA
RadicoSzybki Shot
4 : 2
17:10Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I liga - grupa B
WarszawiankaB
FC HanoiAquila Warszawa
9 : 6
18:00Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II liga
WarszawiankaA
PolisquadKolektiv
2 : 3
18:00Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I liga - grupa A
WarszawiankaB
CORSTON WANKERSSND
9 : 1
19:00Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I liga - grupa A
WarszawiankaB
Hmmm FCZespół w Budowie
5 : 4
19:00Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II liga
WarszawiankaA
RobocleanAtak Klonów
5 : 4
19:50Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaB
Inter Europol - Piekarnia SzwajcarskiaGPR Sonic
8 : 6

Poniedziałek, 2020-09-28
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
19:45Liga Bankowa
Felińskiego 15
FC CPCQ22JMP
0 : 5
20:30Liga Bankowa
Felińskiego 15
Duch BorzychKejskraszers
6 : 2
21:15Liga Bankowa
Felińskiego 15
Albi CelestesSemper Victoria
13 : 1

Wtorek, 2020-09-29
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
18:30Ligowiec Biznes IV liga
WarszawiankaA
W.P.Moventum Services
- : -
19:00Liga Bankowa
Felińskiego 15
FinestraLoco Motiv
- : -
19:15Ligowiec Biznes I liga
WarszawiankaA
OBILS World
- : -
19:45Liga Bankowa
Felińskiego 15
CMGT OPSBRS
- : -
20:05Ligowiec Biznes I liga
WarszawiankaA
BobiRed.plABC Parkiety
- : -
20:30Liga Bankowa
Felińskiego 15
Citi UnitedRapid Risk
- : -
20:55Ligowiec Biznes III liga
WarszawiankaA
bezawarii.comFODEN
- : -
21:15Liga Bankowa
Felińskiego 15
Risk&TrustELECTREN
- : -
21:40Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
trotka.waw.pl FC ModżajtoLoft 51 Nieruchomości
- : -

, 2020-09-30
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
19:15Ligowiec Biznes IV liga
WarszawiankaA
ProService FintecoCMS
- : -
19:15Ligowiec Biznes II liga
WarszawiankaA
Lagardere Travel RetailFC Hanoi
- : -
20:05Ligowiec Biznes IV liga
WarszawiankaB
Henkel PolskaKDP
- : -
20:05Ligowiec Biznes II liga
WarszawiankaA
PilotBobi-Red.pl II
- : -
20:55Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
Saska PGC TeamPRA Group
- : -
20:55Ligowiec Biznes IV liga
WarszawiankaB
BisnodeMcArthur
- : -
21:40Ligowiec Biznes III liga
WarszawiankaA
legalalliance.plNarodowy Fundusz Ochrony Środowiska i Gospodarki Wodnej
- : -

Czwartek, 2020-10-01
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
19:30Ligowiec Biznes II liga
WarszawiankaB
PIT-RADWAR S.A.Baleja Bar
- : -
20:05Ligowiec Biznes I liga
WarszawiankaA
PZPNPKO BP Finat
- : -
20:20Ligowiec Biznes I liga
WarszawiankaB
Ministerstwo Obrony NarodowejBudimex
- : -
20:55Ligowiec Biznes II liga
WarszawiankaA
InnogyGetin Noble Bank
- : -
21:05Ligowiec Biznes III liga
WarszawiankaB
ZQDEVRZGD
- : -
21:40Ligowiec Biznes III liga
WarszawiankaA
WideLawLEKAP
- : -
22:20Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
BarberianAtakro
- : -

Niedziela, 2020-10-04
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
11:25Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I liga - grupa A
WarszawiankaB
AB MED-SerwisKoszałek Opałek
- : -
12:20Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I liga - grupa A
WarszawiankaB
Kuźnia Piłkarskich Talentów KorsarzeHmmm FC
- : -
12:20Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II liga
WarszawiankaA
Atak KlonówPolisquad
- : -
13:15Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
ImpulsESFT Warszawa
- : -
13:15Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I liga - grupa B
WarszawiankaB
FC HanoiFC InterTeam
- : -
14:15Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I liga - grupa A
WarszawiankaB
FC K.A.C.SND
- : -
14:15Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I liga - grupa B
WarszawiankaA
Chwast LotosuLos Blancos
- : -
15:10Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II liga
WarszawiankaB
KAMSPORTAZS PJATK
- : -
15:10Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II liga
WarszawiankaA
Złote KalesonySzybki Shot
- : -
16:10Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
Boca JuniorsFC Otamany
- : -
16:10Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
SłużewiecHiszpania C.F.
- : -
17:10Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I liga - grupa B
WarszawiankaB
NankatsuAquila Warszawa
- : -
17:10Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II liga
WarszawiankaA
KolektivRadico
- : -
18:00Ligowiec Kobiet
WarszawiankaB
KS BednarskaWAP Sporting
- : -
18:00Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaA
GPR SonicOrlik Mokotów
- : -
19:00Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II liga
WarszawiankaB
Wybrzeże Klatki SchodowejRoboclean
- : -
19:00Ligowiec Kobiet
WarszawiankaA
Like a GirlAQUICK
- : -
19:50Ligowiec Kobiet
WarszawiankaA
FC WAWBlue
- : -
19:50Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa
WarszawiankaB
Fizjoterapia PolskaInter Europol - Piekarnia Szwajcarskia
- : -

Poniedziałek, 2020-10-05
Godz.RozgrywkiGospodarzeGościeWynik
19:45Liga Bankowa
Felińskiego 15
CMGT OPSSemper Victoria
- : -
20:30Liga Bankowa
Felińskiego 15
Citi UnitedKejskraszers
- : -
21:15Liga Bankowa
Felińskiego 15
Albi CelestesDuch Borzych
- : -
e-TarNet