/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - III liga
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III liga wiosna 2019 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Inter C.F.5134104726
2Fair Play Plus7124033943
3The Zombies6113212620
4OKS Służew5103112418
5Roboclean682223431
6Tango II Warszawa772143742
7Atak Klonów551222021
8Złote Kalesony641141836
9DTS531042230
e-TarNet