/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - III liga
.........
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III Liga zima 2019 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1War Stars6186005319
2CORSTON WANKERS7155025224265
3Fair Play Plus7155023628233
4DTS715502333020-8
5Tango II Warszawa7124033327
6Atak Klonów693032920000
7The Zombies693032824000
8Złote Kalesony631052152132
9Saska Villa73106214210-2
10Nissan Zaborowski70007343
e-TarNet