/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - III liga
......
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III Liga wiosna 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1FC K.A.C.9279005315
2Kolektiv9206214827
3War Stars9196126036
4Chaos Ochota91651357371313
5Atak Klonów916513424510-13
6Sztukasy9124052956
7The Zombies993063042
8Złote Kalesony972163749
9Tango Warszawa931082657133
10OBE9310892710-3
e-TarNet