/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - III liga
......
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III Liga jesień 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Sztukasy8186026832133
2Tango Warszawa718601551910-3
3Chaos Ochota7165114322
4War Stars6155013625
5Atak Klonów7113224539
6Fair Play Plus893054461
7FC Namdinh741152041244
8Złote Kalesony641142033110
9Nissan Zaborowski74115326910-4
10The Zombies731062244
e-TarNet