/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - III liga
......
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III Liga wiosna 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1FC K.A.C.412400256
2Chaos Ochota4103103210
3War Stars472112515
4Sztukasy462021016131
5Atak Klonów462021633000
6The Zombies46202161810-1
7Kolektiv35120118
8OBE3310299
9Tango Warszawa400041023
10Złote Kalesony400041026
e-TarNet