/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - III liga
...
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III liga zima 2020 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Zespół w Budowie9279005020
2Koszałek Opałek9248018251
3Szybki Shot9196123727
4Kolektiv9165133944
5Polisquad9155046048
6Sielce Squad993063949264
7Atak Klonów993065653235
8Złote Kalesony99306365220-9
9Roboclean962074659
10KAMSPORT900091052
e-TarNet