/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Klasa Biznes.
...
Tabela - Ligowiec Biznes I Liga zima 2019 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Lingaro9217024221
2PRA Group7186013817
3Aldesa8155033323
4MoneyGram9134142525
5Naczelny Sąd Administracyjny9124053233234
6IPOPEMA Business Consulting9124052531231
7PKO BP Finat812404243323-5
8IGT8103142424
9Ministerstwo Obrony Narodowej893052332
10NFOŚiGW931082451
e-TarNet