/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Klasa Biznes.
Tabela - Ligowiec Biznes I Liga wiosna 2019 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Barberian9237205120
2Irydion9206214022
3BobiRed.pl9165134742
4Aldesa9155043226
5MoneyGram9134143234
6PKO BP Finat9124054241
7Ministerstwo Obrony Narodowej9113243130
8IPOPEMA Business Consulting993062547
9Royal Bank of Scotland982252333
10LEKAP931081846
e-TarNet