/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - II liga
......
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II Liga wiosna 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1UA4124003417
2Kokosy393001910
3ESFT Warszawa462023517000
4Wściekłe Ptaki462021520000
5Pożoga Bonito441121637
6SNG Sadyba431031620131
7Santiago Oldboys331021116232
8Spowolnieni33102121510-3
9Roboclean420221622
10NBS1101055
e-TarNet