/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - II liga
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II liga wiosna 2019 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1bezawarii.com5155003716
2Koty z Ochoty6134113520
3Hmmm FC6124023818
4BCG WAR Stars6103125334
5CORSTON WANKERS782232230
6Kolektiv672131728
7Sztukasy662042230
8Polisquad631052060
9AZS PJATK410131624
e-TarNet