/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - II liga
.........
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II liga wiosna-jesień 2020 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej26200199000
2Kolektiv2620074000
3Polisquad231011711000
4Szybki Shot231011013000
5KAMSPORT0000000
6Złote Kalesony0000000
7XYZ0000000
8Atak Klonów1000134
9Roboclean1000125
10AZS PJATK20002416
e-TarNet