/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - II liga
......
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II Liga zima 2019 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Tango Warszawa7217007419
2FC Rivers7165114718
3Sztukasy7124033024
4Chaos Ochota7103133738
5OLIKO Futbol693032820135
6Polisquad79304345610-5
7Bez Ziewania FC772142534
8Roboclean762053253000
9Hmmm FC762052148000
10International FC641141937
e-TarNet