/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - I LIGA
......
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I Liga wiosna 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Bastion393002312000
2Wiecznie Młodzi39300145000
3Uszy Pajonka47211128
4Warriors-Real362011616132
5AB MED-Serwis36201151010-2
6Byli do pojechania331021014
7Nankatsu320211113
8Kickersi41013718
9AZS PJATK40004820
e-TarNet