/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - I LIGA
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I Liga jesień 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Wiecznie Młodzi6186006215
2AB MED-Serwis7155024826
3Kokosy7134122122
4Warriors-Real7124033232
5AZS PJATK7113222829
6Nankatsu672132830
7Song Lam762052428
8Sonic751242837
9DTS600062274
e-TarNet