/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - I LIGA
...
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I Liga wiosna 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Bastion8217015325
2Wiecznie Młodzi8196113324
3Uszy Pajonka8165123426
4Warriors-Real8124043137
5Nankatsu8113233130
6Kickersi8103142632132
7AB MED-Serwis810314323310-2
8Byli do pojechania862062334
9AZS PJATK800081133
e-TarNet