/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - Ekstraklasa
.........
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa wiosna 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Grospol.pl412400288000
2Forza Warszawa4124002210000
3Orlik Mokotów36201158134
4La Furia362011812132
5Chłopcy z Ferajny462022020000
6Inter Europol - Piekarnia Szwajcarskia46202242210-2
7Boca Juniors46202121410-4
8FC Hanoi431031022
9Sonic400041228
10Służewiec40004926
e-TarNet