/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - Ekstraklasa
......
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa zima 2019 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Grospol.pl5155002711
2CONNS-BUD5134104022
3Inter Europol - Piekarnia Szwajcarskia5124013925
4AB MED-Serwis6103122018
5Orlik Mokotów593023423000
6Wiecznie Młodzi693032422000
7Boca Juniors651232936
8Przyjaciele641142028131
9Bastion64114274310-1
10Kokosy600061446
e-TarNet