/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - Ekstraklasa
......
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa zima 2019 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1AB MED-Serwis26200114
2Grospol.pl1310083135
3CONNS-BUD1310093000
4Orlik Mokotów13100116000
5Wiecznie Młodzi1310051000
6Inter Europol - Piekarnia Szwajcarskia23101101210-5
7Boca Juniors0000000
8Przyjaciele20002610
9Kokosy20002313
10Bastion20002920
e-TarNet