/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - Ekstraklasa
...
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa jesień 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Grospol.pl7217004317
2Inter Europol - Piekarnia Szwajcarskia7134123739
3Boca Juniors7124032218
4Przyjaciele7113222527
5La Furia793042730134
6Forza Warszawa79304303510-4
7FC Hanoi741152330
8Bastion731062536
e-TarNet