/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - Ekstraklasa
......
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa wiosna 2019 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Chłopcy z Ferajny6155014423
2Przyjaciele6124024127
3Inter Europol - Piekarnia Szwajcarskia593022930133
4Boca Juniors69303272810-3
5Grospol.pl572122319
6Spowolnieni.562032937133
7Służewiec562032229230
8FC Hanoi56203202410-3
9AB MED-Serwis510141533
10PM0000000
e-TarNet